Aktuell ställning

Senast uppdaterad: 2026-10-25 [15:00]

Lag resultattavla

#LagPoängArterTotalpoäng
1Fiskpinnarna823,553161839,554
2Team Felkrokning6968167128
3Laget26314194272145
4Alis pojkar250,537257,53
5Glysorna44347
6Gullmarsfjord1641174

Individuell resultattavla

#NamnPoängArterTotalpoäng
1Adam Pihlquist571,528161587,529
2Elias Isaksson456,550111467,551
3Gunnar Fors37314387
4Axel Norén3279133409
5Vidar Axén255,532111266,533
6Olle Lenander233,513294242,5136
7Oskar Österdahl148,56154,5
8Hampus Jakobsson1335138
9Alphons Cruz Blom115,55120,5
10Emil Carlstedt78,53684,53
11Axel Larsson7353765
12Casper Ivarsson34,5438,5
13Melvin Schenberg28,5432,5
14Adam Gassander26228
15Olof Nylander1461156
16Axel Gassander8,519,5